Resultados Generales 2da Fecha Santa Cruz de Flores

Miralos aquí

CAMPEONATO A PURO PEDAL
2ª FECHA
IV XC SANTA CRUZ DE FLORES
           
ORGANIZA: A PURO PEDAL          
CONTROL: ASOCIACION PERUANA DE JUECES DE CICLISMO          
           
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
ELITE 5 VUELTAS
31 RINCON, Marco 01:37:08 A Puro Pedal Colombia
49 ORELLANA, Gustavo 01:39:50 Xtreme Cycling Lurin
39 ANCCO, Victor 01:42:35 Team Trek Lima
37 PASTOR, Rodolfo 01:48:04 Xtreme Cycling Lima
47 AYZANOA, Eduardo 01:55:42 Storm Bike Huaycan
42 JAVIER, Marco 01:55:51 Team Mishelle Huaraz
48 SANCHEZ, Jhon 01:57:48 Bicicentro Lima
33 FLORES, Roy 01:58:17 Xtreme Cycling Lima
45 VILLALOBOS, Santos 01:58:41 Mala Bike Mala
10º 36 SANCHEZ, Cristhian 01:58:42 Team Trek Lima
11º 46 CHINCHAYAN, Juan 02:00:41 Peaks Lima
12º 40 MONTERO, Jesus 02:10:53 SIERRA ANDINA CYCLING TEAM Huaraz
13º 44 EGUSQUIZA, Edwin 02:18:18 Team Pro Asia
14º 35 ALCARRAZ, Cirilo 02:15:55 Asociación de Deportistas de Chosica Lima
MASTERS “A” 4 VUELTAS
103 PINILLA, Hector 01:21:15 A Puro Pedal Colombia
110 ARAUJO, Dante 01:25:44 Inka Bike Lima
113 EVARISTO, Jesus 01:26:13 Storm Bike Lima
104 CAMPUSMANA, Jesus 01:26:25 Team Campusmana Chincha
117 VISE, Dante 01:28:35 Sierra Andina Huaraz
115 BALLADARES, José 01:32:23 Mala Bike – Notaria Salas Zuñiga Mala
112 RODRIGUEZ, Franklin 01:37:16 Team San Juan Lima
120 YOPLA, Roberto 01:38:20 Team Pro Lima
114 OTIURA, Rodrigo 01:38:33 Barranco Lima
10º 109 NAVARRO, Jorge 01:44:10 Libre Lima
11º 106 PORRAS, Fernando 01:46:45 Xtreme Cycling Lima
12º 108 HUARICALLO, Gerson 01:47:12 Keniro Bike Lima
13º 111 DE LA TORRE, Miguel 01:50:11 Ciclo Perú Lima
14º 107 SAL Y ROSAS, Eduardo 01:56:06 Xtreme Cycling Lima
JUNIORS 4 VUELTAS
2 GOMEZ, Carlos 01:26:28 Team Trek Lima
3 SILVERA, Erick 01:31:34 Team Rimm Lima
5 CHAPILLIQUEN, Xavier 01:33:13 Bonni Cycling Lima
1 VELARDE, Sixto 01:41:05 Club deportivo buenas biclas Lima
MASTERS “B” 4 VUELTAS
159 MC COLLUM, Keith 01:32:25 Team Pro USA
161 GONZALES, Doel 01:33:31 Pedal Power Puerto Rico
158 ERCE, Benito 01:38:41 Chacra Rios Mala
155 CRESPO, Renato 01:38:57 Xtreme Cycling Lima
152 DURAN, Erik 01:40:12 Orange Bike Lima
154 PILLACA, Edwin 01:42:39 Bonni Cycling Lima
151 LARRIEGA, Ricardo 01:42:48 libre Lima
162 BUSCHBECK, Peter 01:44:24 Perú Bike Lima
156 CASTRO, José 01:47:57 Xtreme Cycling Lima
MASTERS “C” 3 VUELTAS
196 MAFFEY, Gianfranco 01:15:46 TIP TOP TREK Lima
195 PRADO, Gustavo 01:19:10 Cycling Orbea Lima
197 MIRANDA, Ruben 01:19:48 Cycling Orbea Lima
200 CANEPA, Manuel 01:27:26 Cycling Orbea Lima
193 HOYOS, Luis 01:32:52 Team Pro Lima
198 GONZALES, Francisco 01:37:40 Inka Bike Lima
MASTERS “D” 3 VUELTAS
249 CAMPUSMANA, Felix 01:22:16 Team Campusmana Chincha
247 JIBAJA, Alejandro 01:29:11 Perú Sin Fronteras Lima
242 RODRIGUEZ, Juan 01:29:56 Bonni Cycling Lima
246 CAMPUSANO, Pedro 01:30:11 Nuevo Imperial Cañete
245 LANFRANCO, Alberto 01:32:35 Ciclo Perú Lima
248 REATEGUI, Elmes 01:32:36 Perú Sin Fronteras Lima
243 PONS, Agustin 01:43:35 Cycling Orbea Lima
250 NARVAEZ, Edgar 01:44:08 Bike Touring Lima
DAMAS OPEN 3 VUELTAS
80 HRINKEVICH, Jennifer 01:14:07 Sierra Andina Huaraz
79 AVILA, Roxana 01:21:20 Team El Bosque Lima
82 TICONA, Ruth 01:36:20 Peaks – Specialized Lima
CADETES 3 VUELTAS
806 SILVERA, Eduardo 01:16:21 Team Rimm Pachacamac
814 BAZAN, Jorge 01:30:09 Team Rimm Pachacamac
813 AVALOS, Juan 01:34:17 Xtreme Cycling Lima
807 CISNEROS, Alvaro 01:25:28 -1 Vta Lima
SENIORS 3 VUELTAS
284 RAMOS, Jonatan 01:05:58 Ciclo Perú Lima
279 VARGAS, Manuel 01:05:58 libre Lima
288 GOMEZ, Jam Carlos 01:10:47 Team Asia Cycling Asia
281 CARREÑO, Junior 01:12:36 Libre Lima
283 CHUMPITAZ, Carlos 01:14:39 Xtreme Cycling Mala
286 GASTELO, Eduardo 01:17:53 Perú Sin Fronteras Lurin
290 POZO, Manuel 01:18:15 Pegaso Lima
278 MINAYA, Edher 01:18:19 Pro Bike Lima
TURISMO VARONES 2 VUELTAS
717 SILVA, Esteban 00:47:25 Pro Bike Lima
724 ORREGO, Omar 00:47:25 Rodando Perú Lima
726 MENDOZA, Mario 00:50:02 Ciclo Perú Lima
745 MADUEÑO, Salvador 00:50:35 Cycling Orbea Lima
743 MANZO, Miguel 00:51:31 Team La Calera Chincha
731 PAREDES, Diego 00:51:59 L’Femme & Bikers Lima
718 MORENO, José 00:52:23 Libre Lima
736 BLANCAS, Jesus 00:52:33 Libre Lima
722 PELAEZ, Waldir 00:52:36 Libre Lima
10º 733 CERDAN, Abel 00:53:49 Keniro Bike Lima
11º 729 RAMOS, Guillermo 00:55:21 Xtreme Cycling Lima
12º 735 ALVAREZ, Gianmarco 00:55:38 Ciclo Perú Lima
13º 734 CORTEZ, William 00:55:38 Keniro Bike Lima
14º 690 TITO, Carlos 00:55:54 Lima Lima
15º 748 SOLIS, Andres 00:57:15 Mala Mala
16º 739 CARDENAS, Federico 00:54:46 Free Bikers Perú Lima
17º 732 MONTALVO, Saul 01:01:58 Rodando Perú Lima
18º 727 GUTIERREZ, Neyver 01:03:39 Xtreme Cycling Lima
19º 721 AGUILAR, Maximo 01:03:56 Lima Bike Lima
20º 728 RAMOS, Javier 01:04:48 Xtreme Cycling Chincha
21º 738   01:04:58    
22º 725 SANGIO, Tomas 01:05:46 Cycling Orbea Lima
23º 744 MENDOZA, Omar 01:09:01 Free Bikers Perú Lima
24º 720 OCHOA, Anthony 01:10:18 Bike Touring Lima
25º 740 BOTTGER, Erick 01:12:58 Magdalena Lima
26º 723 SOLARI, Diego 01:24:33 Free Bikers Perú Lima
27º 730 HERENCIA, Antonio 01:24:38 Libre Lima
SPORT MASTERS “A” 2 VUELTAS
611 CAMPUSMANA, Miguel 00:47:12 Team Campusmana Chincha
597 VELARDE, Erick 00:48:06 ASOC. DEP. SELECCIÓN DE CAMPEONES Lima
613 CAMPUSMANA, Richard 00:50:00 Team Campusmana Chincha
610 DELGADO, Rene 00:50:44 Keniro Bike Lima
604 ESTEBAN, Jeff 00:52:46 Rodando Perú Lima
602 ARRIETA, Luis 00:53:08 Xtreme Cycling Lima
601 PERFECTO, Alexis 00:53:45 Xtreme Cycling Lima
599 FARFAN, Freddy 00:55:43 Ciclismo Sin Fronteras Miraflores Peru Lima
600 CHUSE, Luis 00:56:45 Xtreme Cycling Lima
10º 606 CASTAÑEDA, Jorge 00:57:15 Rodando Perú Lima
11º 598 FLORIAN, Antonio 00:58:02 Free Bikers Perú Lima
12º 607 GOMERO, Luis 01:01:16 L’Femme & Bikers Lima
13º 615 FLORES, José 01:01:17 Azpitia Cañete
14º 608 URIBE, Jesus 01:02:19 L’Femme & Bikers Lima
15º 614 GUEVARA, Alberto 01:06:05 Ciclo Perú Lima
16º 609 BALDEON, Abel 01:07:16 Keniro Bike Lima
17º 596 ESTENOS, Daniel 01:07:34 Team Pro Lima
18º 603 DIAZ, Cristhiam 01:19:03 Libre  
19º 612 MIRANDA, Daniel 01:24:00 Lima Lima
SPORT MASTERS “B” 2 VUELTAS
651 VIZCARRA, Alberto 00:51:13 Ciclo Perú Lima
661 TAKASHIMA, Carlos 00:51:18 Inka Bike Lima
654 FERREYROS, Eduardo 00:52:08 Team Campusmana Chincha
662 HUAYRE, Oswaldo 00:55:54 Lima Lima
646   00:57:13   Lima
658 LLAMOSAS, Jaime 00:58:20 Ica Ica
652 GONZALES, Ricardo 00:59:06 Perú Sin Fronteras Pachacamac
658   01:00:38    
664 PALACIOS Luis 01:02:45 Cycling Orbea  
10º 645 ROSAS, Oscar 01:03:43 Peru Bikers Lima
11º 657 VEGA, Luis 01:03:48 Inka Bike Lima
12º 656 ABUHADBA, Gadif 01:04:43 Lima Lima
13º 663 LLANOS, Enrique 01:06:34 Cycling Orbea Lima
14º 648   01:07:35    
15º 649   01:09:21    
16º 647   01:12:01    
17º 659 MACHADO, Pedro 01:14:27 Hammer Bike Ica
SPORT MASTERS “C” 2 VUELTAS
691 ROSSI, Nicolas 00:59:00 Mala Bike Mala
687 AMARILDO, Fernando 00:59:41 Motion Lima
688 SALVETTI, Flavio 01:04:22 Cycling Orbea Lima
686 AVALOS, Mario 01:17:02 Bike Touring Lima
TURISMO DAMAS 2 VUELTAS
777 ESPINOZA, Susan 00:55:31 Rodando Perú Lima
772 RUBIO, Lucero 00:56:14 Xtreme Cycling Lima
773 GARRIDO, Claudia 00:57:07 Cycling Orbea Lima
779 APARICIO, Karla 00:57:11 L’Femme & Bikers Lima
771 GRADOS, Odeth 00:58:22 Xtreme Cycling Lima
770 JULCA, Eliana 00:59:40 Ciclismo Sin Fronteras Miraflores Peru Lima
775 GUTIERREZ, Maria 01:04:16 Cycling Orbea Lima
784 DAVILA, Claudia 01:07:25 Cycling Orbea Lima
776 DAVILA, Giovanna 01:09:27 Cycling Orbea Lima
10ª 778 BANCOVICH, Tatiana 01:12:01 L’Femme & Bikers Lima
11ª 783 KUNG, Paola 01:13:42 Sierra Andina Huaraz
12ª 780 GONZALES, Liz 01:16:22 Libre Lima
13ª 785 EGUSQUIZA, Juliette 01:19:37 Team Asia Cycling Asia
14ª 782 RAMOS, Johanna 01:22:12 Free Bikers Perú Pachacamac
FAT BIKE 2 VUELTAS
810 CORDOVA, Miguel 01:02:55 Motion Lima
808 MERA, Abraham 01:07:58 Libre Lima
812 MALDONADO, Jorge 01:21:37 Inka Bike Lima