Resultados 2da Fecha – 2014

CAMPEONATO ANUAL DE CICLISMO DE MONTAÑA
A PURO PEDAL 2014
CIRCUITO SANTA CRUZ DE FLORES
ORGANIZAN: A PURO PEDAL – CLUB DE CICLISMO EL VALLE
AUSPICIAN: MAVIC – PILSEN CALLAO – SONY POWER – STAFF – BLIZARD – FEGVAC – BUENAS
BICLAS – NOVATEC – CICLO PLANET – TOTTUS – BACKUS – DISARVA – MAXXIS – ZONA BIKE –
SCOTT – WAYO BIKES ADVENTURES – KHS – PARK TOOL USA – SPECIALIZED
CONTROL: ASOCIACION PERUANA DE JUECES DE CICLISMO

 

RESULTADOS GENERALES
ELITE 5 VUELTAS 41.5 KMS
10 NAKADA, Jesus 01:42:20 Scott- Wayo Bikes Chosica
11 MENDOZA, Erick 01:46:31 Team Storm Takana Ayacucho
5 MUCHA, Cesar 01:48:24 Team Disarva Ayacucho
2 PASTOR, Rodolfo 01:49:05 Zona Bike Lima
6 NAVARRO, Franco 02:00:35 Team Disarva Cusco
1 ROMERO, Heins 02:04:40 Ciclo Perú Lima
7 VILLALOBOS, Santos 02:07:13 Mala Bike Mala
12 VIVANCO, Angel -1 Vuelta Relampago Bike Huaycan
9 BAQUERIZO, Frank -1 Vuelta Más Allá del Circulo Lima
10º 13 MENDOZA, Franklin -1 Vuelta Chosi-k Team Racing Chosica
11º 4 FAUSTINO, Anderson -1 Vuelta Aliex Perú Mala Mala
Participaron: 13 ciclistas
MASTERS “A” 4 VUELTAS 33.2 KMS
76 ROURA, Daniel 01:20:06 Specialized Ecuador
85 CANDIA, Willy 01:26:41 Timex Kamikase Chosica
87 EVARISTO, Jesus 01:27:29 Team Storm Takana Lima
80 LUIS, Tony 01:28:40 Más Allá del Circulo Lima
81 DEL CARPIO, Alfredo 01:35:39 Zona Bike Lima
86 DE LA CRUZ, Jacob 01:40:51 Lima Lima
77 ESTRADA, Pedro 01:40:57 Specialized Lima
82 CURI, José 01:45:41 Team San Juan Lima
89 YOPPLA, Roberto 01:46:01 Team Pro Lima
10º 79 LANCHO, Luis -1 Vuelta Scott- Wayo Bikes Lima
11º 78 VISE, Dante -1 Vuelta Ciclo Perú Huaraz
12º 83 HUARICALLO, Gerson -1 Vuelta Keniro Bike Lima
13º 90 DEL AGUILA, Tedy -1 Vuelta Team Pro Lima
Participaron: 16 ciclistas
MASTERS “B” 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
110 VAN IMMERSEEL, Denis 01:04:58 Scott- Wayo Bikes Belgica
111 STEIN, Eduardo 01:07:48 Scott- Wayo Bikes Lima
118 ERCE, Benito 01:11:55 Cycling Asia Mala
112 VALDIVIA, Ruben 01:12:31 Team Risk Lima
116 SCHULTE, Georg 01:18:11 Villa Maria del Triunfo Lima
114 ESCALANTE, Marcos 01:19:46 MTB Riders – Illapu Lima
119 DAVILA, Carlos 01:20:51 Chosi-k Team Racing Chosica
107 CRESPO, Renato 01:20:59 Ciclo Perú Lima
117 IRCAÑAUPA, Clemente 01:21:39 Relampago Bike Huaycan
10º 121 YNDIGOYEN, Marco 01:22:48 Xtreme Lima
11º 120 VILLAVICENCIO, Alberto 01:24:51 Inka Bike Lima
12º 109 LUIS, Hector 01:25:54 Más Allá del Circulo Lima
13º 108 PASTORINO, Bruno 01:27:38 Chasquibiker Lima
14º 113 LARRIEGA, Ricardo -1 Vuelta Ciclo Perú Lima
15º 115 CRUZ, Miguel -1 Vuelta Team KHS Perú Lima
Participaron: 17 ciclistas
JUNIORS 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
41 NEYRA, Sebastian 01:05:39 Specialized Lurin
43 MAMANI, Alex 01:07:17 Team San Juan Lima
45 SANCHEZ, Cristhian 01:07:50 Team Mala Mala
46 ARGUMEDO, Willinton 01:13:38 Kamikase Chosica
Participaron: 6 ciclistas
SENIORS 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
186 SOLIER, Vladimir 01:09:10 Huanta Ayacucho
175 GARGUREVICH, Hever 01:09:47 Team El Bosque Pachacamac
172 TOMAYLLA, José 01:11:48 Lurin Lurin
182 EGUSQUIZA, Kenneth 01:12:00 Team Asia Cycling Asia
178 ROMERO, Luis 01:12:31 Team Asia Cycling Asia
174 GARGUREVICH, David 01:15:10 Team El Bosque Pachacamac
190 GARIBAY, Cesar 01:17:42 Team Risk Lima
184 HUATUCO, Jorge 01:18:37 Relampago Bike Huaycan
180 FRANCIA, Ulisse 01:18:43 Team Asia Cycling Asia
10º 183 ANTAURCO, Leo 01:19:33 Chancay Chancay
11º 191 SEDANO, Henry 01:21:18 Inka Bike Lima
12º 179 CHUMPITAZ, Paul 01:26:18 Team Asia Cycling Asia
13º 185 AGUILAR, Teofanes 01:28:51 Más Allá del Circulo Lima
14º 192 AYALA, Antonio 01:35:03 Mala Bike Mala
15º 177 SIERRA, Pablo -1 Vuelta Wayo Bike Lima
Participaron: 21 ciclistas
MASTERS “C” 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
137 DAVIS, Jonathan 01:08:21 Specialized Arequipa
146 VIDAL, Raul 01:15:25 Liderman Chosica
144 BRAVO, Carlos 01:20:26 Planet Bike Lima
141 CANEPA, Manuel 01:24:15 Cycling Lima
138 MIRANDA, Ruben 01:24:24 Keniro Bike Lima
142 PRADO, Gustavo 01:25:22 Cycling Lima
140 FAUSTINO, Arturo 01:29:10 Aliex Perú Mala Mala
147 PARKER, Greg 01:29:17 La Molina Lima
149 QUISPE, Javier 01:32:14 Mala Bike Mala
10º 152 MALDONADO, Jorge -1 Vuelta Inka Bike Lima
11º 135 ESPERICUETA, Gerardo -1 Vuelta Inka Bike Lima
Participaron: 12 ciclistas
DAMAS 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
65 YUCRA, Noemi 01:15:33 Team Disarva Ayacucho
61 VELASQUEZ, Mónica 01:17:43 Arequipa Arequipa
64 YUCRA, Victoria 01:28:14 Team Disarva Ayacucho
66 MOLINA, Gretel 01:31:28 MTB Riders Lima
67 ARENAS, Isabel 01:31:55 Soul Bike / MTB Riders Lima
68 CAP, Katherine -1 Vuelta Inka Bike Lima
63 LA MADRID, Geraldine -1 Vuelta Inka Bike Lima
42 HUANCA, María -1 Vuelta Team Xtreme Callao
Participaron: 9 ciclistas
MASTERS “D” 3 VUELTAS 24.9 KMS
136 LANFRANCO, Alberto 01:25:53 Ciclo Perú Lima
150 RODRIGUEZ, Juan 01:32:23 Más Allá del Circulo Lima
139 CAMPUSANO, Pedro 01:39:43 Cañete Bike Cañete
154 NARVAEZ, Edgar 01:42:15 Bike Touring Club Lima
151 ESCOBAR, Jacinto -1 Vuelta Pachacamac Pachacamac
148 LIMA, Teodocio -1 Vuelta Lima Bike Lima
143 MONTORO, Cesar -1 Vuelta Inka Bike Lima
Participaron: 8 ciclistas
SPORT JUNIORS 2 VUELTAS 16.6 KMS
155 ROJAS, John 00:46:41 Team KHS Perú Pachacamac
157 BONILLA, Erickson 00:51:21 LimaNorth Cycling Lima
Participaron: 3 ciclistas
SPORT MASTERS “A” 2 VUELTAS 16.6 KMS
211 PERFECTO, Alexis 00:54:14 Team Xtreme Lima
212 CHUSE, Luis 00:56:19 Team Xtreme Lima
216 CORNEJO, Fausto 00:56:36 Go Bikers Lima
213 QUIROZ, Joe 00:57:32 Chosica Chosica
217 GONZALES, Eduardo 00:57:57 Go Bikers Lima
222 VASQUEZ, Renzo 01:10:32 Free Bikers Perú Lima
223 ETCHEGARAY, Mariano 01:10:48 Free Bikers Perú Lima
218 GONZALES, Anibal 01:10:53 Team Pro Lima
214 TAVERA, José 01:20:10 Go Bikers Lima
10º 215 AGREDA, Santiago 01:20:38 Go Bikers Lima
Participaron: 13 ciclistas
SPORT MASTERS “B” 2 VUELTAS 16.6 KMS
232 CASTRO, José 00:51:46 Team Xtreme Cycling Lima
233 PACHERRES, Javier 00:52:41 Team Risk Lima
234 TTITO, Elbert 00:53:34 Team Storm Takana Lima
231 SIFUENTES, Ruben 01:03:05 Inka Bike Lima
261 GAVILAN, Arturo 01:05:48 El Valle Punta Hermosa
235 TORRES, Luis 01:08:53 Inka Bike Lima
Participaron: 6 ciclistas
TURISMO 2 VUELTAS 16.6 KMS
282 CABREJOS, James 00:49:04 Inka Bike Manchay
269 GAMERO, Edwin 00:49:04 Wayo Bike Lima
264 HUAYHUAS, Brian 00:50:19 Villa El Salvador Lima
272 CHUMPITAZ, Javier 00:51:21 Team Asia Cycling Asia
289 PERALTA, José 00:55:16 Doble Equis / Bicicentro Lima
265 OJEDA, Gustavo 00:57:02 Inka Bike Lima
285 GRADOS, Javier 00:57:05 MTB Riders Lima
266 APONTE, Edisnson 00:57:17 Lima North Cycling Lima
270 CHUMPITAZ, Carlos 00:58:29 Mala Mala
10º 274 GOMES, Jan Carlos 00:58:39 Team Asia Cycling Asia
11º 286 ORELLANA, Oswaldo 01:00:48 Doble Equis / Bicicentro Lima
12º 288 BELTRAN, Hector 01:01:06 Free Bikers Perú Lima
13º 279 ROSALES, Carlos 01:01:07 Chosi-k Team Racing Chosica
14º 268 REATEGUI, Renny 01:02:07 Lima Lima
15º 262 TOMAYLLA, Yonander 01:03:40 Pachacamac Pachacamac
16º 275 RIVERA, Eryk 01:07:08 Team Asia Cycling Asia
17º 277 HUAYTA, Gian Franco 01:07:11 Cañete Bike Cañete
18º 276 TORRES, Bill 01:07:45 Lima North Cycling Lima
19º 263 LOPEZ, Juan 01:08:54 Ciclo Perú Lima
20º 278 CASAS, Manuel 01:12:21 El Agustino Lima
21º 280 RIOS, Jaime 01:14:29 Free Bikers Perú Lima
22º 290 ROA, Saul 01:16:50 Los Olivos Lima
Participaron: 29 ciclistas
INFANTILES “B” 3 VUELTAS 6 KMS
7 GOMEZ, Carlos 00:20:20 Zona Bike Lima
5 CHINCHAYAN, Juan 00:20:20 Inka Bike Lima
15 SILVERA, Erick 00:21:47 Team El Bosque Pachacamac
4 SANTA MARIA, Rodrigo 00:23:21 Soul Bike Club Lima
124 CHUMPITAZ, Angelo 00:23:28 Team Asia Cycling Asia
9 RODRIGUEZ, Harold 00:25:23 Rimm Asociados Pachacamac
72 SILVERA, Eduardo 00:25:25 Team El Bosque Pachacamac
Participaron: 8 ciclistas
INFANTILES “B” – DAMAS 2 VUELTAS 4 KMS
73 GRADOS, Odeth 00:27:13 Inka Bike Lima
71 MONTOYA, Graciela 00:34:22 MTB Riders Lima
Participaron: 2 ciclistas
INFANTILES “A” 2 VUELTAS 4 KMS
88 TORRES, Luis 00:17:22 Mala Bike Mala
66 BUSTAMANTE, Joel 00:18:07 Team San Juan Lima
81 VILLANUEVA, Reider 00:18:27 Relampago Bike Huaycan
3 SANTA MARIA, Tomas -1 Vuelta Soul Bike Club Lima
Participaron: 4 ciclistas
INFANTILES “A” – DAMAS 1 VUELTA 2 KMS
30 ORELLANA, Andrea 00:16:55 El Valle Lurin
84 TORRES, Diana 00:20:29 Inka Bike Lima
Participaron: 2 ciclistas
Santa Cruz de Flores, 23 de Marzo de 2014