Final de Campeonato 2017-1 – Resultados Generales

RESULTADOS GENERALES
ELITE 28 KMS
26 ROURA, Daniel 01:25:48 Team Specialized / Moxie Ecuador a
4 CANDIA, Willy 01:30:27 Cannondale Intercycles Chosica 00:04:39
1 ORELLANA, Gustavo 01:33:12 Xtreme Cycling Lurin 00:07:24
3 ANCCO, Victor 01:54:06 Bonni Cycling Lima 00:28:18
27 RODRIGUEZ, Ronald 01:34:38 Team Rimm Olleros 00:08:50
25 RAMOS, Jonatan 01:40:38 Chincha Ica 00:14:50
23 SAAVEDRA, Armando 01:44:38 Bikkamaq Lima 00:18:50
24 MONTERO, Jesus 01:48:36 Sierra Andina Huaraz 00:22:48
11 SANCHEZ, Jhon 01:52:24 Lima Lima 00:26:36
10º 19 CISNEROS, Jonatan 01:54:08 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:28:20
11º 28 EGUSQUIZA, Edwin 01:57:17 Team Pro Asia 00:31:29
12º 22 GARGUREVICH, David 02:00:23 Pachacamac Pachacamac 00:34:35
13º 8 VILLALOBOS, Santos 02:00:41 Team Mala Mala 00:34:53
14º 29 EGUSQUIZA, Kenneth 02:02:28 Team Specialized Asia 00:36:40
15º 6 TAFUR, Rolando 02:05:32 RGV Glass Chota 00:39:44
16º 30 ALCARRAZ, Cirilo 02:08:08 Ate Lima 00:42:20
E BIKES 28 KMS
214 JOCHAMOWITZ, Neto 01:26:04 APBMX Lima a
215 BALAREZO, Rafael 01:33:27 Satsuma Lima 00:07:23
213 BINEK, Rainer 01:55:10 Team Specialized Lima 00:29:06
JUNIORS 28 KMS
178 CHINCHAYAN, Juan 01:36:42 Team Specialized Lima a
161 CHAPILLIQUEN, Xavier 01:40:36 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:03:54
163 GAMBOA, Edwar 01:44:10 Team Hanka Lima 00:07:28
174 ALVAREZ, Carlos 01:57:35 Moxie Ica 00:20:53
SENIORS 28 KMS
193 GARCIA, Pablo 01:38:48 Bicicentro Lima a
190 PACHECO, Eleuterio 01:46:00 Team Mala Mala 00:07:12
195 BAQUERIZO, Frank 01:53:17 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:14:29
182 CARREÑO, Jacob 02:03:53 Orange Bike Lima 00:25:05
189 CHUMPITAZ, Carlos 02:04:58 Team Specialized Mala 00:26:10
181 VEGA, Marco 02:05:51 Ciclo Perú Callao 00:27:03
184 PAREDES, Edwin 02:06:05 Team Specialized Lima 00:27:17
198 MORALES, Yhonatan 02:07:04 Tio Mario Lima 00:28:16
196 SEDANO, Henry 02:22:10 Lima Lima 00:43:22
10º 186 MATIAS, José 02:24:02 Sur Bikes Chincha 00:45:14
MASTERS “A” 28 KMS
35 ENCALADA, Jhonny 01:43:25 Team Hanka Lima a
54 EVARISTO, Jesus 01:47:59 Team Storm Lima 00:04:34
55 LEVANO, Alejandro 01:50:17 Team San Juan Lima 00:06:52
58 VISE, Dante 01:52:41 Sierra Andina Huaraz 00:09:16
39 BALLADARES, José 01:52:41 Team Mala Mala 00:09:16
38 CAMPUSMANA, Jesus 01:53:01 Team Mala Mala 00:09:36
33 LUIS, Tony 01:53:29 Team Disarva Lima 00:10:04
40 JOVE, José 01:57:50 Team Inter Arequipa Arequipa 00:14:25
37 HUARICALLO, Arnorld 02:00:32 Keniro Bike Lima 00:17:07
10º 57 SUCAPUCA, Jesus 02:03:44 Rodando Perú Lima 00:20:19
11º 34 MONTIVEROS, Luis 02:07:21 Team Hanka Lima 00:23:56
12º 53 OSORIO, Wilfredo 02:07:58 Andes Pedal Club Huaraz 00:24:33
13º 36 SIERRALTA, Pablo 02:14:48 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:31:23
14º 50 DE LA TORRE, Miguel 02:19:38 Inka Rider Lima 00:36:13
15º 51 SOLIS, Walter 02:23:58 Ciclo Perú Mala 00:40:33
16º 41 CARRASCO, Edgar 02:24:03 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:40:38
17º 49 AVILA, Luis 02:24:54 Team El Bosque Pachacamac 00:41:29
MASTERS “B” 28 KMS
90 CASTRO-MENDIVIL, Alvaro 01:40:52 Team Specialized Lima a
88 GONZALES, Carlos 01:54:39 Lima Lima 00:13:47
89 RIOS, Gonzalo 01:55:05 Surco Lima 00:14:13
64 GIRALDEZ, Jesus 01:58:51 Surco Lima 00:17:59
66 GUEVARA, Raphael 02:03:06 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:22:14
62 PILLACA, Edwin 02:03:47 Team San Juan Lima 00:22:55
86 CAMPUSMANA, Miguel 02:07:50 Chincha Chincha 00:26:58
65 VILLAGARCIA, Cecil 02:09:53 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:29:01
84 YOPLA, Roberto 02:13:20 Lima Lima 00:32:28
10º 63 ARRIETA, Carlos 02:20:28 Team Urqu Lima 00:39:36
MASTERS “C” 28 KMS
97 DAVIS, Jonathan 01:59:24 Team Trek Arequipa a
93 MAFFEY, Gianfranco 02:09:53 Tip Top Trek Lima 00:10:29
92 VELEZ, Roberto 02:13:27 Mamma Pasta Lima 00:14:03
95 VELARDE, Sixto 02:24:34 Team San Juan Lima 00:25:10
96 FERREYROS, Eduardo 02:27:08 La Calera Chincha 00:27:44
117 HOYOS, Luis 02:45:28 Team Pro Lima 00:46:04
119 GONZALES, Francisco 03:09:08 Inka Bike Lima 01:09:44
116 FAUSTINO, Arturo 03:17:20 Perú Sin Fronteras Mala 01:17:56
DAMAS OPEN 28 KMS
158 HRINKEVICH, Jenn 02:07:59 Sierra Andina Huaraz a
143 VELASQUEZ, Mónica 02:12:25 Team Trek Arequipa 00:04:26
141 RUBIO, Lucero 02:38:21 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:30:22
159 CERNA, Rocio 02:50:15 Andes Pedal Club Huaraz 00:42:16
144 GRADOS, Odeth 02:53:19 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:45:20
142 LUIS, Janeth 02:56:23 Team Disarva Lima 00:48:24
MASTERS “D” 28 KMS
123 LANFRANCO, Alberto 02:51:32 Ciclo Perú Lima a
122 RODRIGUEZ, Juan 03:10:14 Team San Juan Lima 00:18:42
139 CAMPUSANO, Pedro 03:25:18 Cañete Bikers Nuevo Imperial 00:33:46
121 CONTRERAS, Hector 03:42:52 La Calera Chincha
CADETES 20 KMS
406 ORELLANA G., Gustavo 00:54:53 Lurin Lurin a
401 VILLANUEVA, Reider 00:55:46 Relampago Bike Huaycan 00:00:53
409 BAZAN, Jorge 00:57:46 Team Rimm Pachacamac 00:02:53
407 ALLCA, Gonzalo 01:10:34 Ciclo Perú Mala 00:15:41
408 SOLIS, Andres 01:14:58 Mala Mala 00:20:05
SPORT MASTERS “A” 20 KMS
305 BALDEON, Abel 00:54:23 Keniro Bike Lima a
313 SANTA CRUZ, Oscar 00:55:08 Orange Bike Lima 00:00:45
336 SALVATIERRA, Percy 00:55:18 Team Rimm Pachacamac 00:00:55
337 ARRIETA, Luis 00:57:13 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:02:50
309 VELARDE, Erick 00:58:38 AD Selección de Campeones Chosica 00:04:15
310 CASTAÑEDA, Jorge 00:59:54 Ticla Store Lima 00:05:31
314 ESPINOZA, Lener 01:00:48 Rodando Perú Lima 00:06:25
316 ESTEBAN, Jeff 01:00:48 Imad Perú Lima 00:06:25
308 CORNEJO, Fernando 01:01:16 Evolution Biker Lima 00:06:53
10º 332 GASTELO, José 01:01:49 Lurin Lurin 00:07:26
11º 335 DE LA CRUZ, Renato 01:05:00 Ciclo Perú Lima 00:10:37
12º 339 FARFAN, Freddy 01:05:26 Tio Mario Lima 00:11:03
13º 333 GARIBAY, Cesar 01:06:19 Team Risk Lima 00:11:56
14º 334 PERFECTO, Alexis 01:08:46 Pachacamac Lima 00:14:23
15º 315 MERCADO, Ivan 01:10:06 Lima Lima 00:15:43
16º 312 FLORIAN, Antonio 01:10:14 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:15:51
17º 338 ARAYA, Michael 01:10:49 Sierra Andina Huaraz 00:16:26
18º 307 MONTILLA, Maitin 01:10:58 Villa Maria del Triunfo Lima 00:16:35
19º 317 PALACIOS, Cesar 01:13:09 Ciclistas del Alba Lima 00:18:46
20º 311 MARCOS, Frank 01:13:55 Rodando Perú Lima 00:19:32
21º 330 PERALES, Cesar 01:19:21 Team El Bosque Pachacamac 00:24:58
22º 304 NAVARRO, Jorge 01:38:30 Orange Bike Lima 00:44:07
SPORT MASTERS “B” 20 KMS
381 GONZALES Ch., Francisco 00:57:21 Surco Lima a
379 MORALES, Humbert 01:01:48 Sierra Andina Lima 00:04:27
341 CHIRRE, Hugo 01:03:51 Ornits Lima 00:06:30
356 CANCHA, Miguel 01:07:16 Team San Juan Lima 00:09:55
348 PACHERRES, Javier 01:08:09 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:10:48
351 CORDOVA, Miguel 01:11:59 Lima Lima 00:14:38
347 ROMERO, Milko 01:13:31 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 00:16:10
353 VASQUEZ, José Luis 01:14:08 La Molina Lima 00:16:47
361 MELENDEZ, Rafael 01:16:07 Ciclistas del Alba Lima 00:18:46
10º 344 PORTAL, Freddy 01:17:16 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:19:55
11º 359 ASCUE, Felix 01:17:42 Ciclo Perú Lima 00:20:21
12º 352 HUAYRE, Oswaldo 01:20:28 Inka Bike Lima 00:23:07
13º 446 RIOS, Jaime 01:21:13 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:23:52
14º 357 ETTEDGUI, Damian 01:22:44 Magdalena Lima 00:25:23
15º 354 HORNA, Rogelio 01:42:08 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:44:47
16º 358 MARTINEZ, Ricardo 01:48:08 La Molina Lima 00:50:47
17º 345 RIOJAS, Hugo 02:00:35 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 01:03:14
SPORT MASTERS “C” 20 KMS
382 COLOMA, Carlos 01:08:45 La Calera Chincha a
383 ROLDAN, Fernando 01:12:29 Team Specialized Lima 00:03:44
384 OBERTI, Lizardo 01:16:07 Ciclo Perú Lima 00:07:22
TURISMO VARONES “A” 20 KMS
435 SALAZAR, Juan 00:56:54 Rodando Perú Lima a
421 BAQUERIZO, Yensson 00:56:55 AD Selección de Campeones Lima 00:00:01
428 INGA, Paulo 00:57:16 Team Mala Mala 00:00:22
464 GUTIERREZ, Neyver 00:57:26 RGV Glass Lima 00:00:32
425 PALOMINO, Cristian 00:59:21 Free Bikers Perú Callao 00:02:27
419 DE PAZ, Jimy 01:00:30 Team Hanka Lima 00:03:36
440 CUBAS, Juan Carlos 01:03:39 Rodando Perú Lima 00:06:45
467 SONCCO, Luis 01:04:39 Villa El Salvador Lima 00:07:45
459 LLOSA, Miguel 01:04:40 Lima Lima 00:07:46
10º 426 TENAZOA, Jonathan 01:05:14 Xtreme Cycling Lima 00:08:20
11º 460 CANTURIN, Jhonatan 01:05:47 Sierra Andina Callao 00:08:53
12º 417 VILLADOMA, Richard 01:06:40 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 00:09:46
13º 427 JESUS, Irwin 01:07:36 Team Mala Mala 00:10:42
14º 432 CAMPOS, Diego 01:08:07 Team Mala Mala 00:11:13
15º 457 MAGRO, Eduardo 01:08:48 Team San Juan Lima 00:11:54
16º 468 PALACIOS, Joan 01:09:02 Villa El Salvador Lima 00:12:08
17º 416 GIMENEZ, Samuel 01:10:17 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 00:13:23
18º 439 GAGO, New Jercy 01:12:21 Ticla Store Junin 00:15:27
19º 424 ESCALANTE, Felix 01:14:00 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:17:06
20º 462 MONTOYA, Hernan 01:14:13 Villa Maria del Triunfo Lima 00:17:19
21º 422 HUAMANI, José 01:14:25 Evolution Biker Lima 00:17:31
22º 456 ROCA, Julio 01:15:12 Familia Ciclista SMP Trujillo 00:18:18
23º 441 MINAYA, Paulo 01:17:47 Ciclo Perú Lima 00:20:53
24º 463 MAURICIO, Alexander 01:19:47 Lima Lima 00:22:53
25º 420 SALAZAR, Josue 01:21:54 Team Hanka Lima 00:25:00
26º 465 AUDANTE, Williams 01:22:13 Mi Perú Callao 00:25:19
27º 433 HIDALGO, Alonso 01:23:54 Lima Lima 00:27:00
28º 466 PAUCAR, David 01:24:33 Andes Pedal Club Huaraz 00:27:39
29º 469 MONTAÑEZ, Luis 01:28:25 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:31:31
30º 412 RAMIREZ, Luis 01:31:18 Lima Lima 00:34:24
31º 429 CASTAÑEDA, Miguel 01:32:12 Team Mala Mala 00:35:18
32º 418 ALVA, José 01:37:03 Orange Bike Lima 00:40:09
33º 461 ZEVALLOS, Alberto 01:40:57 Free Bikers Perú Mala 00:44:03
34º 423 REYES, Leopoldo 01:53:52 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:56:58
TURISMO VARONES “B” 20 KMS
474 PUENTE, Gino 01:05:23 Pro Bike Lima a
472 SANDHAUS, León 01:06:37 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 00:01:14
471 MORENO, José 01:07:43 Pro Bike Lima 00:02:20
496 GAVILAN, Arturo 01:15:59 Perú Sin Fronteras Punta Hermosa 00:10:36
478 CAMPOS, José 01:33:15 Team Mala Mala 00:27:52
498 OSPINA, Javier 01:33:19 San Isidro Lima 00:27:56
475 GARCIA, Renato 01:39:25 Lima Lima 00:34:02
473 GARCIA, Renzo 01:59:47 Lima Lima 00:54:24
TURISMO DAMAS 20 KMS
501 PACHECO, Janeth 01:19:33 Orange Bike Lima a
517 TOLEDO, Brittany 01:21:24 Bonni Cycling Lima 00:01:51
505 ROJAS, Mariana 01:31:09 L’Femme & Bikers Lima 00:11:36
504 CHOY, Melissa 01:45:41 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:26:08
518 QUESADA, Sandy 01:45:59 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:26:26
503 CAPUÑAY, Estefania 01:56:38 Free Bikers Perú Lima 00:37:05
FAT BIKE 20 KMS
539 CORDOVA, Jonathan 01:10:20 Team Specialized Lima a
540 ATUNCAR, Jonathan 01:23:09 Inka Bike Chincha 00:12:49
522 MALDONADO, Jorge 01:53:30 Inka Bike Lima 00:43:10
Pachacamac, 21 de Mayo de 2017