IV Rally MTB “Somos Chincha” 2017 – Resultados

IV Rally MTB “Somos Chincha” 2017 – Resultados
Pto. APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 12 Orellana Gustavo 2.06.02 Xtreme Cicleng Pachacamac
2 03 Ancco Rosas Victor 2.09.44 Trek Lima
3 02 Ramos Gutierez Jonatan 2.14.24 Chincha Chincha
4 04 Quispe Fernandez Pierre 2.17.29 Chincha Chincha
5 34 Campusmana Gonzales Jesús 2.19.33 La Calera Chincha
6 05 Ronceros Peves Leonardo 2.20.29 Sur Bike Chincha
7 45 Campusmana Gonzales Miguel Angel 2.29.05 Team Calera Chincha
8 01 Ramos Borindo Jeyson Daniel dnf Perú Sin Fronteras Pachacamac
JUNIOR
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 20 Feril Barzola Alex 1. 24.29 Perú Sin Fronteras Chanchamayo
SENIOR
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 77 Campusmana Gonzales Paul Martin 1.19.34 Sunampe Chincha
2 74 Ramos Diaz Javier Eduardo 1.28.13 Pueblo Nuevo Chincha
3 78 Mendoza Altamirano Mario dnf Moxie Chincha
MASTER C
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 55 Ferreyros Eduardo 1.31.17 Calera Chincha
2 52 Orellana Hernandez Luis Alberto 1.35.37 Sur Bikes Chincha
3 54 Saravia Yataco Jesús 1.45.51 Sur Bikes Chincha
4 56 Gonzalez Salas Ricardo 1.48.16 Pachacamac Pachacamac
5 53 Pduyac Luyo Samuel 1.52.17 Pipo Bikes Chincha
MASTER D
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 61 Contreras Hernandez Hector 1.40.19 La Calera Chincha
2 62 Campusmana Napa Felix 1.45.31 Team Campusmana Chincha
3 64 Reategui Merino Elmes 1.50.45 Perú Sin Fronteras Trujillo
4 65 Campusano Dominguez Pedro Pablo 1.50.54 Cañete Bikes Cañete
5 63 Jibaja Arellano Alejandro 2.07.42 Perú Sin Fronteras Trujillo
SPORT M.A.
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO
1 93 Flores Rospigliosi Martín 1.30.45 La Calera Chincha Baja
2 95 Gastelo Cubs Jose 1.40.03 Perú Sin Fronteras Lurin
3 92 Violeta Molina Marco Antonio 1.44.00 Chincha Chincha
4 96 Mateo Sanchez Jesús 1.45.42 Chincha Chincha
5 94 FlorianRodriguez Antonio 1.46.52 Rasta Montain Race Lima
6 91 Gil Ayala Oscar Alberto 1.54.11 Laran Chincha
7 90 Violeta Molina Christian Martín 1.58.58 La Calera Chincha
SPORT M.B.
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO
1 104 Huaman Cabrera Luciano 1.40.55 Pipo Bikes Chincha
2 105 Gavilan Rojas Arturo 1.57.02 Perú Sin Fronteras Punta Hermosa
DAMAS
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 73 Avila Garcia Roxana 1.33.49 Pachacamac Pachacamac
2
TURISMO VARONES A
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
4 115 Cadenillas Herrera Idelso 1.27.29 Kenibo Bike Ate
1 112 Ramos Díaz Max G. 1.28.20 Chincha Pueblo Nuevo
2 113 Chavez Acevedo Arturo 1.31.39 Chincha Pueblo Nuevo
3 114 Carhuapoma Quispe Ricardo 1.44.20 Chincha Chincha Alt
5 116 Enciso Leon Sandhaus 1.44.57 San Borja Lima

III Rally Internacional Chincha – RESULTADOS

III Rally Internacional Chincha – RESULTADOS
Pto. APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 16 Rincon Marco 1:53:09.000 Colombia
2 17 Ancco Victor 1:58:44.000 Trek Perú Apurimac
3 18 Nakada Jesus 1:59:40.000 Trek Perú Chosica
4 15 Orellana Gustavo 2:00:57.000 Alto Laran
5 14 quispe Pier 2:19:06.000 Team Campomar Alto Laran
6 19 Beretta Mario dnf Lima
JUNIOR
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 27 Quispe Richard 1:12:22.000 Bonni Cycling Ayacucho
2 29 Coloma Joaquin 1:14:22.000 La Calera Alto Laran
3 26 Fernandez Sebastian 1:31:10.000 Colombia
4 28 Cisneros Alvaro 1:56:50.000 Libre Surco
SENIOR
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 125 Ramos Javier 1:15:45.000 Xtreme Bike Chincha
2 128 Huachin Jorge 1:18:53.000 Ica
3 129 Chumpitaz Carlos 1:25:52.000 Xtreme Cycling Mala
4 127 Araujo Anibal 1:45:03.000 Perú sin Fronteras Lurin
5 126 Mendoza Mario DNF Ciclo Perú Chincha
MASTER A
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 53 Campusmana Jesus 2:08:39.000 Team Campusmana Chincha Alta
2 52 Ramos Jesus 2:18:32.000 Team StomBike Huancayo
3 54 Saenz Omar 2:26:40.000 Libre Chorrillos
4 51 Gonzales Richard 2:37:43.000 Team Campusmana Chincha
5 50 Violeta Marco DNF La Calera Chincha
MASTER B
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 71 Crespo Renato 2:24:38.000 Xtreme Cycling Surco
2 69 Campusmana Miguel 2:28:38.000 Team Calera Chincha
3 70 Ferreyros Eduardo 2:38:55.000 La Calera Chincha
4 74 Huayre Oswaldo 3:10:10.000 Inka Bike
72 Fuster Luis DNF Trek San Borja
73 Vega Luis Enrique DNF Inka Bike S.J.M
67 Lazon David DNF Chincha
66 Gavilan Mario DNF Super Grifo Chincha
68 Barazorda Denis DNF Sur Bike Chincha
MASTER C
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 88 Orellana Luis 1:33:16.000 Sur Bike Chincha
2 89 Saravia Jesus 1:36:37.000 Sur Bike Chincha
MASTER D
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 103 Campusmana Felix 1:36:29.000 Team Campusmana Chincha
2 102 Campusmana Pedro 1:44:09.000 Cañete Bike Cañete
3 101 Palomino Carlos 1:52:27.000 Libre Chincha
4 104 Narvaez Edgar 2:19:38.000 Bike Touring Club del Perú San Miguel
DAMAS
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 112 Garcia Roxana 1:31:53.000 Xtreme Cycling Pachacamac
2 113 Rubio Lucero 1:34:24.000 Xtreme Cycling Los Olivos
3 114 Grados Odeth 1:57:05.000 Xtreme Cycling Surquillo
TURISMO VARONES A
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 156 Rivero Samuel 1:29:54.000 L’Femme Junin
2 155 Ramos Max 1:29:55.000 Xtreme Chincha
3 159 Morales Yhonatan 1:37:42.000 Perú Bike Surquillo
4 154 Ramos Diego 1:44:44.000 Xtreme Chincha
5 158 Carhuapuma Ricardo 1:46:27.000 Libre Chincha
6 157 Matias Jose 1:59:41.000 Sur Bike Chincha
7 131 Conde Omar 2:02:37.000 Chincha
8 175 Jhonatan Atuncar DNF chincha
TURISMO VARONES B
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 174 Manzo Miguel 1:37:41.000 La Calera Chincha
2 178 Gonzales Francisco 1:38:43.000 Inka Bike
3 176 Carrasco Edgar 1:45:29.000 Libre Lima
4 179 Farfan Freddy 1:49:41.000 Perú Bike Lima
5 177 Florian Antonio 1:56:55.000 Free Bike Perú San Borja
6 175 Meneses Atuncar 2:13:45.000 Chincha
TURISMO VARONES C
Pto APELLIDOS NOMBRES TIEMPO CLUB / EQUIPO LUGAR
1 194 Villagarcia Cecil 1:41:12.000 Perú Bike Jesus Maria